FFPJP05
FFPJP05
FFPJP05
En direct


Championnat Départ. pétanque





Galerie
Vainqueurs

Doublettes JP poules



  POULE N° 1
T:1 79 BAVIERA KEVIN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
17 DADDONA CLODIO 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
T:2 51 GIELLY PATRICK 0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
64 MAILLET ROLAND 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
  POULE N° 2
T:3 1 DEVEZEAUD FABIEN 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER
46 DEVEZEAUD DIMITRI 0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
T:4 33 BARROS BRUNO 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
74 HERMITTE LILIAN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
  POULE N° 3
T:5 57 CHAUD SERGE 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
88 MENARD PHLIPPE 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
T:6 42 POLET DAVID 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
26 GARNIER ROMAIN 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
  POULE N° 4
T:7 13 SCHERRER PIERRE 0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE
38 CHAPUIS FRÉDÉRIC 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
T:8 7 GHIGONETTO CLAUDE 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER
55 GARNIER DAMIEN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
  POULE N° 5
T:9 86 VINCENT DANIEL 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
76 COLOMBAN PASCAL 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
T:10 59 ROMAN PIERRE 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
20 ARNAUD SERGE 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
  POULE N° 6
T:11 53 CHIAPPONI JEAN MARC 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
47 BERNARD JACQUES 0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
T:12 23 BOVO BERNARD 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
32 VIAL ALAIN 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
  POULE N° 7
T:13 36 BRIAND GILLES 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
56 CORBANI LUCIEN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
T:14 30 GILLY LAURENT 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
11 EVEQUE CHRISTIAN 0053032/BOULE DU VAL DE DEOULE
  POULE N° 8
T:15 73 ROLLAND ALAIN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
45 HERNANDEZ DAVID 0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE
T:16 82 ISSERTINE JONATHAN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
2 ARSAC MICKAEL 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER
  POULE N° 9
T:17 5 ARSAC JEAN-JACQUES 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER
72 BOREL RICHARD 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
T:18 77 CASTAGNIER MICHEL 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
12 ALLIER FABRICE 0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 10
T:19 63 SARTRE JEAN PIERRE 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
85 GHEBBANO JEAN PIERRE 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
T:20 27 BOVO FREDERIC 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
35 EYSSERIC GAUTHIER 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
  POULE N° 11
T:21 4 BENFERHAT JÉRÉMY 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER
65 ROMAN FLORIAN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
T:22 78 ROUSTAN DANIEL 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
9 POURROY ROBERT 0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
  POULE N° 12
T:23 83 DUPUY JEAN LOUIS 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
28 ARNAUD GUILLAUME 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
T:24 70 FAURE-BRAC JEREMY 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
39 CALDU MAXENCE 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
  POULE N° 13
T:25 43 ROUX LIONEL 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
31 WAGNER PHILIPPE 0052015/PETITE BOULE ARGENTEE
T:26 67 BACQUET ANTHONY 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
16 DUCHESNE BRUNO 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
  POULE N° 14
T:27 34 MALACARNE MICHEL 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
44 BLANC DOMINIQUE 0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE
T:28 19 DUFOUR BRUNO 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
68 BERNIERE CHRISTOPHE 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
  POULE N° 15
T:29 66 BELMONTE RAPHAEL 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
29 LOMBARDO ROMAIN 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
T:30 10 GERVAIS DANIEL 0053032/BOULE DU VAL DE DEOULE
40 BAMOUDROU FREDERIC 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
  POULE N° 16
T:31 61 ESCALLIER JEAN PIERRE 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
49 YOUSFI DJAMEL 0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
T:32 25 ESCOFFIER DANIEL 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
37 DEZALY FREDERIC 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
  POULE N° 17
T:33 80 LACROIX MICKAËL 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
87 ZAPATA MICHAEL 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
T:34 22 IMBERT SYLVAIN 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
62 GALLIEN MICHEL 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
  POULE N° 18
T:35 60 BREMOND CHRISTIAN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
8 ROUX BRUNO 0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
T:36 75 SEMIOND GÉRARD 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
21 MESSORI NICOLAS 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
  POULE N° 19
T:37 15 CERESA HERVÉ 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
24 FARNAUD JACQUES 0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
T:38 58 BOVO BENOÎT 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
52 VALLON ARNAUD 0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
  POULE N° 20
T:39 71 UNTERNAHRER ALAIN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
14 GARCIN EMILE 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
T:40 84 POURROY JEAN MICHEL 0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
3 GALLAND CHRISTIAN 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER
  POULE N° 21
T:41 69 ALEIXO ADÉLINO 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
50 GILARDEAU CHRISTIAN 0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
T:42 41 POCCHIOLA DAVID 0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
18 COMBE FABRICE 0051002/PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
  POULE N° 22
T:43 48 LEDOT CHRISTIAN 0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
54 ROMAN DAMIEN 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
T:44 81 PARA LAURENT 0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
6 COMBE DAVID 0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER

Retour
 
Lu 1313 fois

Recherche







Téléchargement

Outils (11)