|
POULE N° 1 |
T:1 |
42 |
TOYE ALAIN |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
24 |
SAUNIER GEORGES |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
T:2 |
47 |
GUILLON PATRICE |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
37 |
BENFERHAT BACHIR |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
POULE
N° 2 |
T:3 |
19 |
GIELLY PATRICK |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
27 |
BREMOND ALBERT |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
T:4 |
33 |
GALERA CLAUDE |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
16 |
GALLAND CHRISTIAN |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
|
POULE
N° 3 |
T:5 |
4 |
RANISIO MAURICE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
21 |
TRAMONTANO PIERRE |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
T:6 |
12 |
RICHARD CLAUDE |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
8 |
MATHIEU ROBERT |
0053045/LA BOULE DE L'EPINE |
|
POULE
N° 4 |
T:7 |
29 |
VIAL ALAIN |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
36 |
ARSAC JEAN-JACQUES |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
T:8 |
45 |
BIANCIOTTO YVES |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
11 |
MOREL JEAN-LOUIS |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 5 |
T:9 |
34 |
INESTA CHARLES |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
31 |
ARNAUD DANIEL |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
T:10 |
5 |
GABRIELLI FRANÇIS |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
41 |
MILLY LAURENT |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
POULE
N° 6 |
T:11 |
10 |
GHIGONETTO CLAUDE |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
32 |
MARCHETTI SATURNIN |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
T:12 |
9 |
ARCE-MENSO JEAN |
0053045/LA BOULE DE L'EPINE |
22 |
ILLY YVES |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
|
POULE
N° 7 |
T:13 |
40 |
GALVIN JEAN MARIE |
0052031/BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
44 |
BLANC ALAIN |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
T:14 |
35 |
BARBERA CALOGERO |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
7 |
ABELLI CLAUDE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 8 |
T:15 |
28 |
BANEGAS ROBERT |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
18 |
BOREL GUY |
0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE |
T:16 |
38 |
ISTRIA MARIE FRANCE |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
13 |
ZIGA ALIL |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 9 |
T:17 |
14 |
KELLER AGNÈS |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
3 |
UNTERNAHRER ALAIN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
T:18 |
46 |
BATINELLO MICHEL |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
25 |
FAURE GASTON |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
|
POULE
N° 10 |
T:19 |
1 |
COURIOL JOHAN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
26 |
BESSON ROLLAND |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
T:20 |
15 |
ALBERTI DANIEL |
0052028/TALLARD PETANQUE |
30 |
CHEVALLIER GÉRARD |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 11 |
T:21 |
6 |
BOUFFIER ROBERT |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
39 |
BARBARA SALVATORE |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
T:22 |
20 |
ILLY HUBERT |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
17 |
PAUCHON ROBERT |
0052022/COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE |
|
POULE
N° 12 |
T:23 |
2 |
ENGILBERGE RENE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
23 |
POURROY ROBERT |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
|
43 |
GONON YVAN |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|