FFPJP05


Championnat Départ. pétanque





Galerie
Briançon_2016

Flux RSS

Classification 2017


LISTE DES JOUEURS CLASSES  "ELITE" POUR LA SAISON 2017
1 ALLIER Christian LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
2 ANGINONI Albert PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
3 ARSAC Mickaël GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
4 BONNAFFOUX Karine PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
5 CHIAPPONI Jean Marc BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
6 COLOMB Boris PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
7 DEBARD Sébastien GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
8 DIEBOLD Marie José PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
9 GIELLY Patrick LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
10 HOUDELETTE Robert C. B. PELLEAUTIER
11 ISTRIA Marie France GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
13 LIBRIZZI Calogero GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
14 LIOTIER Eliane GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
15 MOURRE Bernard PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
16 ORIGLIO Antoine GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
17 PARA Laurent C. B. PELLEAUTIER
18 PARA Michel C. B. PELLEAUTIER
19 POCCHIOLA David PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
20 RICHAND Robert PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
21 ROUBY Bernard GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
22 ROUSTAN Charlie C. B. PELLEAUTIER
23 TORRES Andree LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
24 TORRES Cecile LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
25 TRUPHEME Yolande PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
LISTE DES JOUEURS CLASSES  "HONNEUR" POUR LA SAISON 2017
1 ALEIXO Adélino PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
2 AMBLARD Franck BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
3 ANTOINE Marc PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
4 ARNAUD Frédéric BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
5 ARNAUD Serge PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
6 ARNAUD Laurent LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
7 ASTIER Michel LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
8 BACQUET Anthony PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
9 BAVIERA Kevin C. B. PELLEAUTIER
10 BENFERHAT Bachir GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
11 BENFERHAT Mehdy C. B. PELLEAUTIER
12 BENFERHAT Jérémy C. B. PELLEAUTIER
13 BERTHELIER Philippe PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
14 BERTHELIER Florian PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
15 BERTRAND Gérard PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
16 BERTRAND Stéphane PETITE BOULE ARGENTEE
17 BERTRAND Gérard C. B. PELLEAUTIER
18 BLANC Mickael PETITE BOULE ARGENTEE
19 BLONDEL Jean Pierre C. B. PELLEAUTIER
20 BOIN Kevin GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
21 BOUROUROU Frederic LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE
22 BRIAND Gilles PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
23 CATHELAIN Isabelle C. B. PELLEAUTIER
24 CEAS Jean-Christophe LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
25 CHALOIN Daniel PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
26 CHAMBON Christian LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
27 CHAUVIN Joel PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
28 COLONNA Christian PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
29 COMBE Cyril PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
30 COMBE Guy LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
31 COURIOL Anny BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
32 COURIOL Johan BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
33 DEBARD Annabella GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
34 DEL MISSIER Patrice GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
35 DELCHAMBRE Sylvain LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
36 DEVEZEAUD Fabien C. B. PELLEAUTIER
37 DUBREUCQ Lyonel C. B. PELLEAUTIER
38 DUJARDIN Bastien PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
39 DUPEYRE Christophe C. B. PELLEAUTIER
40 DUPUY Jean Louis COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
41 DUSSERRE-BRESSON Gilles PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
42 FAURE Bernard PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
43 FRANCOU Angélica GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
44 GABRIELLI Francis PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
45 GALLAND Stéphane C. B. PELLEAUTIER
46 GALLIEN Michel BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
47 GALVIN Périne BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES
48 GARCIN Emile PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
49 GARNIER Damien BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
50 GARRIC Didier PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
51 GHIGONETTO Alain BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
52 GHIGONETTO Anthony BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
53 GHIGONETTO Claude PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
54 GIGMES Marc LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
55 GIRARD Chantal GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
56 GIRARD Jean-Marie LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
57 GIRAUD Jeannette LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
58 GOY Timothée CLUB R MILLON PETANQUE
59 GRECO Isabelle C. B. PELLEAUTIER
60 GRIMA Serge PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
61 GUIARD Florian PETITE BOULE ARGENTEE
62 HAMON Philippe C. B. PELLEAUTIER
63 HOUSSET Quentin PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
64 IACOPINI Franck LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE
65 ILLY Claude LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
66 INESTA Charles GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
67 JULLIEN Francis PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
68 KUQI Ilir LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE
69 LACARIA Dominique PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
70 LACROIX Louis-Blue GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
71 LACROIX Joseph GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
72 LACROIX Annette C. B. PELLEAUTIER
73 LACROIX Tina C. B. PELLEAUTIER
74 LAGIER Hélène PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
75 LAURENS Christophe LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
76 LEPAGE Marie-Louise GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
77 LEPORTIER Sébastien BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
78 LESEC Luc LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
79 LEYRE Nathalie PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
80 LIMOUZIN Louis CLUB R MILLON PETANQUE
81 MARCHAND Sami COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
82 MARTINS Christophe PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
83 MASSE Martine LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE
84 MAZZELLA Cédric GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
85 MEFFRE Bernard PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
86 MESIANO Bruno PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
87 MESSORI Nicolas PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
88 MOREL Jean-Louis PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
89 MORENO Herve PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
90 NICOLAS Pierrick PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
91 NOELLO Jean-Marc PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE
92 PELLOUX Patrice GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
93 PEYRON Michel LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
94 POURROY Robert LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
95 POURROY Jean Michel COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
96 RAMBAUD Yohann GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
97 RIBET Hervé BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
98 RICHARD Claude PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
99 ROLLAND Alain BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
100 ROMAN Pierre BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
101 ROOSEN Christophe GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
102 ROSSI Laurent PETANQUE  EMBRUNAISE
103 ROUIT Mickael BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
104 ROUX Lionel LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET
105 THIERS Mary COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
106 UNTERNAHRER Alain BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER
107 VALLON Arnaud PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE
108 WAGNER Philippe COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE
109 ZOGHBI Karim GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A
Robert POURROY
Lu 1305 fois

Recherche





Coupe de FRANCE





Galerie
IMG_0648

Téléchargement

Outils (8)