Championnat Départemental Triplettes seniors - Poules
|
POULE N° 1 |
T:1 |
55 |
POCCHIOLA DAVID |
PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
67 |
GHIGONETTO ALAIN |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
T:2 |
24 |
LAVIALLE ALEXANDRE |
PETITE BOULE ROSANAISE |
48 |
MASSE FRANÇIS |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
|
POULE
N° 2 |
T:3 |
37 |
ROUILLON JACQUES |
COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE |
44 |
HAMON PHILIPPE |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
T:4 |
66 |
FAURE-BRAC RAPHAËL |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
59 |
LACROIX JOSEPH |
GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
POULE
N° 3 |
T:5 |
7 |
BLANC GERARD |
LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
68 |
ISSERTINE BENJAMIN |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
T:6 |
61 |
LIBRIZZI CALOGERO |
GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
41 |
CHAMBON CHRISTIAN |
LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
|
POULE
N° 4 |
T:7 |
3 |
ARNAUD MARCEAU |
TALLARD PETANQUE |
54 |
MEFFRE BERNARD |
PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
T:8 |
17 |
ALEIXO ADÉLINO |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
8 |
NAPOLEONE PAUL |
PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
POULE
N° 5 |
T:9 |
33 |
POURROY ROBERT |
LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
19 |
BRODIER BERNARD |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
T:10 |
50 |
HOUDELETTE DOMINIQUE |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
30 |
GARNIER ROMAIN |
PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
|
POULE
N° 6 |
T:11 |
15 |
ROSSI LAURENT |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
63 |
ROOSEN CHRISTOPHE |
GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
T:12 |
32 |
EVEQUE CHRISTIAN |
BOULE DU VAL DE DEOULE |
73 |
ENGILBERGE RENE |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 7 |
T:13 |
70 |
GARNIER DAMIEN |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
45 |
HOUDELETTE ROBERT |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
T:14 |
1 |
RIBERT MICKAEL |
LA SAULCE PETANQUE |
62 |
LACROIX MICKAEL |
GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
POULE
N° 8 |
T:15 |
53 |
RICHAND ROBERT |
PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
29 |
GAILLARD SERGE |
PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
T:16 |
22 |
ARMAND ANDRE |
BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
69 |
ROUSTAN DANIEL |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 9 |
T:17 |
36 |
RATAUD EMILE |
COURCOUNIOUS PETANQUE |
40 |
GIRARD JEAN-MARIE |
LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
T:18 |
2 |
FARNAUD JACQUES |
TALLARD PETANQUE |
11 |
DESSALLES MICHAEL |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 10 |
T:19 |
72 |
RIBET HERVÉ |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
6 |
ARAGON VINCENT |
LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
T:20 |
14 |
CHALOIN DANIEL |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
9 |
CASTELLANO LAURENT |
PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
POULE
N° 11 |
T:21 |
16 |
LACARIA DOMINIQUE |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
23 |
DURAND GILBERT |
BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
T:22 |
58 |
ROOSEN PIERRE |
GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
49 |
GALLAND DAVID |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
|
POULE
N° 12 |
T:23 |
21 |
GERENT ROMAIN |
BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
57 |
BONNENFANT DENIS |
PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
T:24 |
12 |
DUSSERRE-BRESSON GILLES |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
43 |
LAURENS CHRISTOPHE |
LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
|
POULE
N° 13 |
T:25 |
39 |
TRAMONTANO LOIC |
LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
26 |
GUEYTTE DOMINIQUE |
PETITE BOULE ROSANAISE |
T:26 |
71 |
CASTAGNIER GEOFFREY |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
28 |
BOSNJAK SDRAVKO |
PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
|
POULE
N° 14 |
T:27 |
13 |
BERTHELIER PHILIPPE |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
42 |
ANTHOUARD ERIC |
LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
T:28 |
31 |
NICOLAS PIERRICK |
PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
35 |
FAVIER CYRIL |
LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
|
POULE
N° 15 |
T:29 |
4 |
CREPET ALAIN |
TALLARD PETANQUE |
34 |
FAVIER SERGE |
LES PETANQUEURS DU SAPET |
T:30 |
38 |
ALLIER FABRICE |
LA PETITE BOULE VEYNOISE |
65 |
VIEUX YVES |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 16 |
T:31 |
5 |
VAREILLE GAÊTAN |
LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
25 |
KHAMDJADJI DJELLOUL |
PETITE BOULE ROSANAISE |
T:32 |
20 |
ROBIN JORIS |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
47 |
FARNAUD SÉBASTIEN |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
|
POULE
N° 17 |
T:33 |
27 |
ACHARD PATRICE |
PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
52 |
MOURRE BERNARD |
PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
|
18 |
GARCIN EMILE |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
|
|
|
|
POULE
N° 18 |
T:35 |
64 |
COURIOL JOHAN |
BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER |
51 |
DEVEZEAUD DIMITRI |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
|
56 |
LEBRE MAX |
PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
|
|
|
|
POULE
N° 19 |
T:37 |
46 |
BENFERHAT MEHDY |
C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
10 |
GHIGONETTO CLAUDE |
PETANQUE
EMBRUNAISE |
|
60 |
ARSAC MICKAËL |
GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|