|
POULE N° 1 |
T:1 |
72 |
FAVAZZO CARLO |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
54 |
RIBET HERVÉ |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:2 |
27 |
ROUSTAN CHARLIE |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
34 |
SOUSA LOPES HUGO |
0051014/LA BOULE DES ESSARTS |
|
POULE
N° 2 |
T:3 |
80 |
GUILLON ERIC |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU
SAPET |
49 |
ENGILBERGE RENE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:4 |
29 |
BERTRAND GÉRARD |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
24 |
MOREL JEAN-LOUIS |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 3 |
T:5 |
32 |
COMBE DAVID |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
48 |
ROMAN PIERRE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:6 |
12 |
MESIANO BRUNO |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
4 |
BAMBINI STEPHANE |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
|
POULE
N° 4 |
T:7 |
67 |
LEBRE MAX |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
38 |
LE BORGNE PHILIPPE |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE
VEYNOISE |
T:8 |
25 |
DEVEZEAUD FABIEN |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
46 |
CARELLO GIUSEPPE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 5 |
T:9 |
50 |
GONTHIER BENJAMIN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
22 |
CHALOIN DANIEL |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
T:10 |
39 |
FORTUNE JOEL |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE
VEYNOISE |
1 |
BIANCIOTTO YVES |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
|
POULE
N° 6 |
T:11 |
6 |
ESPITALLIER JOEL |
0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
59 |
FAURE-BRAC ALAIN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:12 |
36 |
DUSSERRE-BRESSON MICKAEL |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE
VEYNOISE |
21 |
ROBIN JORIS |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 7 |
T:13 |
31 |
RAMBAUD CHRISTIAN |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
13 |
MALO PASCAL |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
T:14 |
42 |
BOUCHER DENIS |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
79 |
LESEC LUC |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU
SAPET |
|
POULE
N° 8 |
T:15 |
35 |
GILARDEAU CHRISTIAN |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE
VEYNOISE |
11 |
DESSALLES MICHAEL |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
T:16 |
57 |
ENGILBERGE JEAN
FRANÇOIS |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
8 |
LEROY PAUL |
0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
|
POULE
N° 9 |
T:17 |
16 |
BELLINE SERGE |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
77 |
POURROY ROBERT |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU
SAPET |
T:18 |
30 |
BAVIERA KEVIN |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
60 |
FAURE-BRAC RAPHAËL |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 10 |
T:19 |
78 |
KHELIFA NASSER |
0052011/LES PETANQUEURS DU
SAPET |
45 |
BOURRELLY
FRÉDÉRIC |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:20 |
73 |
ARSAC MICKAËL |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
19 |
LAMBOTIN FABIEN |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 11 |
T:21 |
5 |
IACOPINI FRANCK |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
43 |
RANISIO MAURICE |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:22 |
26 |
HOUDELETTE DOMINIQUE |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
84 |
KINOUANI GUY |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
POULE
N° 12 |
T:23 |
15 |
ROSSI LAURENT |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
85 |
BAVAIS JAYSON |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
T:24 |
3 |
ARAGON VINCENT |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
47 |
FERRARI JOHN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 13 |
T:25 |
40 |
ALLIER FABRICE |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE
VEYNOISE |
52 |
AUDO ALBERT |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:26 |
7 |
GILLY LAURENT |
0052029/PETANQUEURS DE LA VANCE |
64 |
RODRIGUEZ HENRI-PAUL |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 14 |
T:27 |
18 |
MICHELLON JULIEN |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
65 |
NOELLO JEAN-MARC |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
T:28 |
41 |
HESSE GERARD |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
75 |
ROOSEN CHRISTOPHE |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
POULE
N° 15 |
T:29 |
23 |
MESADO OLIVIER |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
70 |
DUCHESNE BRUNO |
0052031/BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
T:30 |
33 |
MASSE FRANÇIS |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
44 |
CLERC LAURENT |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
|
POULE
N° 16 |
T:31 |
37 |
CHAMBON CHRISTIAN |
0053048/LA PETITE BOULE
VEYNOISE |
68 |
GERENT ROMAIN |
0052031/BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
T:32 |
61 |
ROUIT MICKAEL |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
14 |
ANTOINE MARC |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 17 |
T:33 |
2 |
KUQI ILIR |
0053039/LA PIGNOLETTE PETANQUE |
10 |
VIAL BRUNO |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
T:34 |
51 |
UNTERNAHRER ALAIN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
74 |
BONNENFANT LUCAS |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
POULE
N° 18 |
T:35 |
86 |
OLIVA CHRISTOPHE |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
62 |
ISSERTINE BENJAMIN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
T:36 |
28 |
PARA LAURENT |
0052026/C. B. PELLEAUTIER |
76 |
MAZZELLA CÉDRIC |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
|
POULE
N° 19 |
T:37 |
58 |
COLOMBAN PASCAL |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
20 |
GARCIN EMILE |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
T:38 |
71 |
INESTA CHARLES |
0052019/GAP ALPES PETANQUE H A |
69 |
DUMAS GÉRALD |
0052031/BOULE DES TROIS VALLEES |
|
POULE
N° 20 |
T:39 |
55 |
OLLIEU ERIC |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
82 |
BLANC ALAIN |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
T:40 |
17 |
BERTHELIER FLORIAN |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
66 |
ANGINONI ALBERT |
0053034/PETITE BOULE LARAGNAISE |
|
POULE
N° 21 |
T:41 |
56 |
FINE CHRISTIAN |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
81 |
GHIGONETTO LAURENT |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
63 |
ASCHETTINO ANGELO |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
|
|
|
|
POULE
N° 22 |
T:43 |
53 |
ROUSTAN DANIEL |
0051001/BRIANCON SERRE
CHEVALIER |
9 |
ALEIXO ADÉLINO |
0051002/PETANQUE EMBRUNAISE |
|
83 |
NAPOLEONE PAUL |
0051007/PETANQUE GUILLESTROISE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|